Historique des équipes

 

Hommes      Dames
2017   Team Biel/Bienne - Lyss LNB (2) 1.L (2)  
2016   Team Biel/Bienne - Lyss LNB 1.L  
2015   Team Biel/Bienne - Lyss LNB 1.L  
2014   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau LNB    
2013    Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau LNB    
2012    Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L(1)    
2011    Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L(2)    
2010    Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L(2)    
2009    Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L(4)    
2008          
2007          
2006          
2005          
2004          
2003   Team Seeland LNA 1.L  
2002   Team Seeland LNA 1.L  
2001   Team Seeland LNA LNB 1.L
2000   JC Nidau LNB    
1999   JC Nidau LNA    
1998   JC Nidau LNA    
1997   JC Nidau LNB    
1996   JC Nidau LNB    
1995   JC Nidau LNB    
1994   JC Nidau 1.L    
1993   JC Nidau 2.L    
1992   JC Nidau 3.L    
1991   JC Nidau 4.L    
1990   JC Nidau 5.L    
1989   - -    
1988   - -    
1987   JC Nidau LNB    
1896   JC Nidau 1.L    
1985   JC Nidau 1.L    
1984   JC Nidau 1.L 5.L  
1983   JC Nidau 1.L 5.L  
1982   JC Nidau 1.L 5.L  
1981   JC Nidau 1.L    
1980   JC Nidau 2.L    
1979   JC Nidau 3.L    
1978   JC Nidau 2.L    
 
2017   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau LNA (4)  
2016   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L (1)  
2015   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L  
2014   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L  
2013   Cortaillod - Biel - Nidau LNA (1) 1.L (6)
2012   Cortaillod - Biel - Nidau LNA (1) 1.L (1)
2011   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L (1)  
2010   Team Biel/Bienne - Nidau 1.L (3)  
1999   Team Seeland LNA  
1998   Team Seeland LNA  
         

 

Résultats Internationaux

2013 5 Valentin Rota EuropaOpen Tallin  
2013 3 Valentin Rota Europacup Sindelfingen  
2013 1 Valentin Rota Europacup Sarajevo  
2013 1 Valentin Rota Europacup London  
2013 3 Valentin Rota Jeux de la francophonie  
2013 3 Valentin Rota EM-23  
2010 2 Valentin Rota Autriche  
2009 5 Valentin Rota EC France Junior
2009 2 Valentin Rota WC Littuani Junior
2009 2 Valentin Rota EM Arménie Junior
2004 1 Lena Göldi iT-SA Müchen Elite - 57 Kg
2004 3 Lena Göldi iT-SA Moskau Elite - 57 Kg
2003 2 Lena Göldi EM Elite - 57 Kg
2002 1 Reto Oberson Audiconcourt Espoirs / Judend
2002 2 Eduard Bucher Strassbourg  
2001 3 Eduard Bucher Venray  
2000 3 Reto Oberson Rotterdam Ecoliers / Schüler
2000 2 Michel Oberson Rotterdam Ecoliers / Schüler
1999 2 Eduard Bucher Venray  
1998 3 Lena Göldi WM Cali Junior
1998 1 Lena Göldi EM Bukarest Junior
1997 2 Lena Göldi EM Liublijana Junior
1983   Luigi Corchia EM Participe
1982 3 Luigi Corchia Int. Milan  
1982 2 Luigi Corchia Int. Paris  
1982 1 Luigi Corchia Int. Autriche  
1981 2 Luigi Corchia Int. Paris Junior
1981 2 Luigi Corchia Int. d'Allemangne  
1981 1 Luigi Corchia Int. de Milan - 65 kg
1981   Luigi Corchia EM Participe
1980   Luigi Corchia EM Participe
         

 

Centre de performance

2012   Juliane Robra Jeux Olympique Participation
2012 2 Evelyne Tschopp Swiss Judo Open  
2012 2 Evelyne Tschopp EC TUR
2012 3 Juliane Robra EM RUS
2012 5 Juliane Robra World Master KAZ
2011 3 Eva Erlebach Italie Elite
2011 1 Yves Wirz Autriche Junior
2011 3 Fabien Ottiger Autriche  
2011 2 Larissa Csatari EC TUR
2011 1 Juliane Robra WC KAZ
2011 1 Juliane Robra WC UZB
2011 3 Juliane Robra WC POR
2011 3 Juliane Robra Grand Slam RUS
2011 3 Juliane Robra Grand Prix Allemagne
2011 2 Larissa Csatari EM-23 RUS
2011 5 Larissa Csatari WC KAZ
2010 5 Juliane Robra Grand Slam Brésil
2010 5 Juliane Robra Grand Slam Russie
2010 5 Juliane Robra WC Brésil Elite
2010 3 Juliane Robra EM Autriche Elite
2010 3 Juliane Robra Grand Prix UAE
2010 5 Juliane Robra Grand Prix Chine
2009 3 Evelyne Tschopp EC Portugal Junior

 

Championnat Suisse

2018 2. Hofmann Florence Elite/Eliten -70 kg
2018 3. Bataillon Alexis Espoirs/Jugend -66 kg
2018 3. Baur Dimitri Elite/Eliten -73 kg
2018 3. Rahel Kobel Elite/Eliten - 48 Kg
2017 3. Rahel Kobel Elite/Eliten - 48 Kg
2016 3. Schwab Charlotte Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2015 2. Hofmann Florence Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2015 3. Hofmann Florence Juniors/Junioren -63 kg
2014 1. Rota Valentin Elite/Eliten -66 kg
2014 1. Schwab Charlotte Juniors/Junioren -63 kg
2014 3. Schwab Charlotte Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2013 1. Schwab Charlotte Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2013 1. Schwab Charlotte Juniors/Junioren -63 kg
2013 2. Hofmann Florence Espoirs/Jugend -63 kg
2013 3. Wilcke Kay Juniors/Junioren -90 kg
2012 1. Schwab Charlotte Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2012 2. Wilcke Kay Juniors/Junioren -90 kg
2012 3. Hofmann Florence Espoirs/Jugend -57 kg
2012 3. Schwab Charlotte Juniors/Junioren -63 kg
2011 2. Wilcke Kay Juniors/Junioren -90 kg
2011 3. Baur Dimitri Juniors/Junioren -73 kg
2011 3. Hofmann Florence Espoirs/Jugend -57 kg
2010 2. Baur Dimitri Juniors/Junioren -73 kg
2010 2. Fromaigeat Cindy Juniors/Junioren -63 kg
2010 2. Schwab Charlotte Espoirs/Jugend -63 kg
2010 3. Wilcke Kay Juniors/Junioren -90 kg
2010 3. Grau Adrian Espoirs/Jugend -66 kg
2009 2. Rota Valentin Juniors/Junioren -60 kg
2009 2. Wilcke Kay Espoirs/Jugend +73 kg
2009 3. Fromaigeat Cindy Espoirs/Jugend -63 kg
2009 3. Fromaigeat Cindy Juniors/Juniorinnen -63 kg
2009 3. Rota Valentin Elite/Eliten -60 kg
2009 3. Schnegg Sandra Espoirs/Jugend -57 kg
2009 3. Wilcke Kay Juniors/Junioren -90 kg
2008 1. Rota Valentin Juniors/Junioren -55 kg
2008 3. Wilcke Kay Espoirs/Jugend +73 kg
2007 1. Rota Valentin Juniors/Junioren -55 kg
2007 1. Rota Valentin Espoirs/Jugend -55 kg
2007 1. Rota Valentin Espoirs/Jugend -50 kg
2007 2. Karadagli Irfan Juniors/Junioren +90 kg
2007 3. Franziska Rindlisbacher Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2006 3. Karadagli Irfan Juniors/Junioren +90 kg
2005 1. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -57 kg
2005 1. Rota Valentin Espoirs/Jugend -45 kg
2003 1. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -57 kg
2003 2. Oberson Reto Juniors/Junioren -55 kg
2002 2. Bucher Eduard Espoirs/Jugend -60 kg
2002 2. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -57 kg
2002 3. Oberson Reto Espoirs/Jugend -55 kg
2001 1. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -63 kg
2001 3. Flückiger Patrick Juniors/Junioren -90 kg
2001 3. Oberson Reto Espoirs/Jugend
2000 1. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -57 kg
2000 1. Solt Gabor Elite/Eliten -90 kg
1999 1. Baumgartner Christa Juniors/Juniorinnen +63 kg
1999 1. Baumgartner Christa Elite/Eliten -70 kg
1999 1. Solt Gabor Elite/Eliten -90 kg
1999 3. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -63 kg
1999 3. Unterrassner Jean-Marie Elite/Eliten -81 kg
1998 1. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -63 kg
1998 3. Ivo Chu Juniors/ Junioren
1997 1. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -56 kg
1997 1. Göldi Lena Juniors/ Junioren -56 kg
1997 2. Kammermann Pascal Elite/Eliten -86 kg
1997 3. Flückiger Patrick Espoirs/Jugend -78 kg
1997 3. Oppliger Beat Elite/Eliten -60 kg
1997 3. Oppliger Beat Juniors/ Junioren -60 kg
1997 3. Rindlisbacher Franziska Juniors/ Junioren -61 kg
1996 1. Oppliger Beat Juniors/Junioren -60 kg
1996 1. Roserens Michel Juniors/Junioren -86 kg
1996 2. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -56 kg
1996 2. Kammermann Pascal Elite/Eliten -78 kg
1996 3. Gasser Dominique Juniors/Juniorinnen -44 kg
1996 3. Göldi Klemens Juniors/Junioren -71 kg
1996 3. Göldi Lena Juniors/ Junioren -56 kg
1996 3. Oppliger Markus Juniors/Junioren -60 kg
1995 1. Göldi Lena Juniors/ Junioren -52 kg
1995 1. Solt Gabor Elite/Eliten -86 kg
1995 3. Kammermann Pascal Elite/Eliten -78 kg
1994 1. Oppliger Beat Espoirs/Jugend -60 kg
1994 3. Göldi Klemens Espoirs/Jugend -60 kg
1994 3. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -48 kg
1994 3. Kammermann Pascal Elite/Eliten -78 kg
1994 3. Roserens Michel Juniors/Junioren -78 kg
1994 3. Solt Gabor Elite/Eliten -86 kg
1993 2. Roserens Michel Espoirs/Jugend -78 kg
1993 3. Göldi Klemens Espoirs/Jugend -55 kg
1993 3. Göldi Lena Elite/Eliten -48 kg
1992 3 Chavanne Didier Espoirs/Jugend -65 kg
1992 3. Nia Patrick Espoirs/Jugend -65 kg
1991 1. Fleuri Olivier Espoirs/Jugend -78 kg
1991 2. Solt Gabor Juniors/Junioren -86 kg
1991 3 Chavanne Didier Espoirs/Jugend -60 kg
1991 3. Fasnacht Björn Juniors/Junioren -71 kg
1991 3. Kobler Petra Juniors/Junioren -56 kg
1990 1. Solt Gabor Juniors/Junioren -86 kg
1990 3. Kammermann Pascal Elite/Eliten -78 kg
1989 1. Leschot Michael Espoirs/Jugend -71 kg
1989 2. Kammermann Pascal Elite/Eliten -78 kg
1989 2. Solt Gabor Juniors/Junioren -86 kg
1989 3. Fasnacht Björn Espoirs/Jugend -65 kg
1988 1. Bürki Guido Juniors/Junioren -78 kg
1988 2. Leschot Michael Espoirs/Jugend -71 kg
1988 3. Solt Gabor Espoirs/Jugend +78 kg
1987 1. Bürki Guido Juniors/Junioren -71 kg
1987 2. Corchia Luigi Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1986 2. Merico Paolo Juniors/Junioren -86 kg
1986 3. Bürki Guido Juniors/Junioren -71 kg
1985 1. Corchia Luigi Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1985 2. Kammermann Pascal Juniors/Junioren -71 kg
1984 1. Corchia Luigi Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1984 3. Kammermann Pascal Juniors/Junioren -71 kg
1982 1. Corchia Luigi Juniors/Junioren -65 kg
1982 2. Zippo Umberto Juniors/Junioren -95 kg
1981 1. Corchia Luigi Juniors/Junioren -65 kg
1981 1. Lehmann Erich Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1981 3. Umberto Zippo Juniors/Junioren -95 kg
1980 2. Lehmann Erich Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1979 1. Lehmann Erich Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1979 3. Corchia Luigi Espoirs/Jugend -68 kg
1978 1. Lehmann Erich Elite/Eliten -71 kg
1977 1. Lehmann Erich Elite/Eliten -65 kg
1977 2. Ambs Daniel Juniors/Junioren -65 kg
1976 1. Lehmann Erich Elite/Eliten Leger
1972 2. Lehmann Erich Juniors/Junioren Mi-Moyen
1971 1. Lehmann Erich Juniors/Junioren Mi-Lourd
1970 3. Lehmann Erich Juniors/Junioren Mi-Leger

 

2018   6 participants / Teilnehmer   St-Gallen
2017   7 participants / Teilnehmer   Neuchâtel
2016   11 participants / Teilnehmer   Neuchâtel
2015   6 participants / Teilnehmer   Macolin
2014   7 participants / Teilnehmer   Uster
2013   9 participants / Teilnehmer   Fribourg
2012   10 participants / Teilnehmer   Brugg
2011   8 participants / Teilnehmer   Macolin
2010   9 participants / Teilnehmer   Chiasso
2009   10 participants / Teilnehmer   Baden-Wettingen
2008   1 participant / Teilnehmer   Macolin
2007   2 participants / Teilnehmer    
2006   2 participants / Teilnehmer   Genève
2005   4 participants / Teilnehmer   Sursee
2004   0 participant / Teilnehmer   Wettingen

 

Moniteurs J+S du club

Formation continue 2 J+S

Scassa Rosario
Poffet Claude
Göldi Lena
Radszat Dirk

Formation continue 1 J+S

Oppliger Beat
Corchia Luigi
Stähli Daniel
Rindlisbacher Franziska
Widmer Jolanda
Hofmann Sandra

Formation de base J+S

Antenen Isabelle
Brouwer Gerrit
Corbat Christian
Gerber Olivier
Göldi Klemens
Joss Roland
Tschumi Pascal
Poffet Lisiane

Formation J+S Kids

Radszat Dirk
Poffet Claude
Rindlisbacher Franziska
Widmer Jolanda
Antenen Isabelle
Stähli Daniel
Poffet Lisiane

Ceintures noires du club

5. Dan Felber Robert 01.04.1979
4. Dan Scassa Rosario 25.11.2001
3. Dan Radszat Dirk 29.12.1999
3. Dan Göldi Lena 29.06.2003
3. Dan Poffet Claude 23.06.2007
2. Dan Granata Umberto 26.11.1977
2. Dan Corchia Luigi 08.03.1986
2. Dan Kammermann Pascal 01.11.1988
2. Dan Ambs Daniel 01.10.1988
2. Dan Hoffmann Adrian 01.12.1994
2. Dan Oppliger Beat 20.11.1999
2. Dan Göldi Klemens 07.10.2000
2. Dan Rindlisbacher Franziska 12.06.2004
2. Dan Hofmann Sandra 21.04.2007
2. Dan Stähli Daniel 23.06.2007
1. Dan Meuwly Eduard 15.12.1978
1. Dan Kammermann Martial 01.11.1988
1. Dan Schürch Martin 01.10.1988
1. Dan Chavanne Didier 15.06.1996
1. Dan Roserens Michel 22.03.1997
1. Dan Roserens Cédric 22.03.1997
1. Dan Gerber Christophe 21.06.1997
1. Dan Unterrassner Jean-Marie 21.06.1997
1. Dan Spielmann Hans 01.12.1997
1. Dan Antenen Isabelle 20.03.2004
1. Dan Gabi Regula 20.03.2004
1. Dan Corbat Christian 20.03.2004
1. Dan Joss Roland 20.03.2004
1. Dan Nydegger Nadja 23.06.2007
1. Dan Bucher Edward 13.10.2007
1. Dan Widmer Jolanda 19.04.2008
1. Dan Rota Valentin 04.10.2008
1. Dan Dimitri Baur 2014
1. Dan Charlotte Schwab 2014
1. Dan Sandra Schneeg 17.03.2018
1. Dan Lisiane Poffet 05.05.2018
1. Dan Yannis Pieren 05.05.2018
1. Dan Emanuel Kocher 03.08.2018